preloder

Lion of the Week

SR NO. WEEK MONTH NAME HOME CLUB AWARD PRESENTED ON AT EVENT
1. 1st Week July Vipul Shah Lokhandwala Township 20-01-2018 DG Visit
2. 2nd Week July Amit Agarwal Mumbai Solitaire 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
3. 3rd Week July Minu Singla Beach Heaven 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
4. 4th Week July Rajesh Hasmukh Parekh Dahanu
5. 5th Week July Subhash (Nanu) Sodha Malad Marve
6. 1st Week August Shweta Mittal Western Suburbs 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
7. 2nd Week August Sunder Sanmukhani Heritage Galaxy
8. 3rd Week August Neha Bandekar Oyster 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
9. 4th Week August Satish Kalani Seven Bungalows 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
10. 1st Week September Shashi Phansalkar Oyster 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
11. 2nd Week September Hiten Sheth Juhu
12. 3rd Week September Atit Ruia Malad Borivli 23-12-2017 DGV, Bageecha
13. 4th Week September Preity Sodha Malad Marve 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
14. 1st Week October Kamal Ruia Malad Borivli 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
15. 2nd Week October Meena Ramaswamy Oshiwara Crescent 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
16. 3rd Week October Adv Shailendra Gandhi Marol
17. 4th Week October PDG Sudharsanan Nair Willingdon Crescent 04-02-2018 DG Visit
18. 5th Week October Sushil Dadhich Yoginagar
19. 1st Week November Dr CA Kamal Gupta North Bombay 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
20. 2nd Week November Manmohan Mehta Millennium
21. 3rd Week November PDG C S Ghag Malad Marve 30-11-2017 MJF Scheme Launching, The Club
22. 4th Week November Pramod Palekar Marol
23. 1st Week December PDG Udaykumar Vinzanekar Mumbai Star
24. 2nd Week December Santosh Goyal Mumbai Metro 21-01-2018 DG Visit
25. 3rd Week December PDG Shyam Sunder Ruia Malad Borivli
26. 4th Week December PDG Umesh Gandhi Juhu
27. 5th Week December Rajesh Jain Malad Borivli
28. 1st Week January Shrenik Shah Juhu
29. 2nd Week January Anil Kedia Malad Marve
30. 3rd Week January Sita Rathi SOL
31. 4th Week January Beena Chaddha Beach Heaven
32. 1st Week February KPV Nair Lokhandwala Township
33. 2nd Week February Raju Agarwal Millennium
34. 3rd Week February Priya Chawla Cosmic Pride
35. 4th Week February Deepak Dalmia Juhu
36. 1st Week March Vikas Saraf Malad Borivli
37. 2nd Week March Manekchand Daga Kandivli Thakur Complex
38. 3rd Week March Ashok Bairagra Malad Borivli
39. 4th Week March Ramesh Vohra Heritage Galaxy
40. 1st Week April Ronak Agrawal Mumbai Choice
41. 2nd Week April Kashyap Vaidya Airport
42. 3rd Week April Jana Iyengar Kandivli East
43. 4th Week April Ajay Arora SOL
44. 5th Week April Dhiraj Lalpuria Mumbai Choice
45. 1st Week May Yogendra Rajpuria Millennium
46. 2nd Week May Jai Kumar Gupta Millennium
47. 3th Week May Vikas Pandya Mahavir Nagar
48. 4th Week May Neeraj Golas Kandivli Western Express
49. 1st Week June Kamal Gangwal Yoginagar
50. 2nd Week June Kirti Ajmera Mumbai Western
51. 3rd Week June Amit Patel Andheri
52. 4th Week June Naresh Kedia Rising Stars